札幌市民体育大会受賞者
令和元年度 第60回市民体育大会受賞者一覧
No | 種目/区分 | 市長杯 | 協賛杯 | 札体協会長楯 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 弓道 | 西体A | 市立札幌新川高校A | 小田島 大将 |
2 | 剣道 | 厚別区剣道連盟 | 北海道電力 | 東区剣道連盟 |
3 | サッカー | アプリーレ札幌U-15 | 北海道リラ・コンサドーレ | 琴似ユナイテッド |
4 | 柔道 | 古田 大海 | 田村 豊 | 西岡 夢優 |
5 | 水泳 | スポーツクラブルネサンス札幌平岸 | 札幌YUCHOスイマークラブ | 北海道大学医学部水泳部 |
6 | スキー | 佐々木 希 | 秋元 日菜子 | 西山 慈温 |
7 | スケート | 三善 友奈 | 長岡 柚奈・Vortex | 小野 萌花 |
8 | ソフトテニス | 坂野 拓也、木戸 良生 | 西野 真結子、曳田 信子 | 岩城 大、岩城 啓太 |
9 | 体操 | 該当者なし | 該当者なし | 佐々木 聖奈 |
10 | 卓球 | 濱口 采花 | 川瀬 仁志・伊藤 ゆづき | 澤口 平 |
11 | ボート | 榎木 涼雅 | 渡邉 颯樹 | 北海道労委レガッタA |
12 | ラグビーフットボール | 屯田ウィンドブレイクス | 札幌有惑クラブ | 屯田ウィンドブレイクス |
13 | 陸上 | R&S | 青葉中学校 | 北海高校 |
14 | テニス | 藤川 侑志郎、宮下 礼司 | 松村 佳昭、森 潤士郎 | 該当者なし |
15 | ホッケー | ウィンズ2 | UNITY | ウィンズ2 |
16 | 相撲 | 吉田 智法 | 高橋 虎大 | 安ケ平 慎太朗 |
17 | バスケットボール | MAYBE | Atta―Prit | SAPPORO BOBCATS |
18 | バレーボール | T-WAVE | ZERO | 北体クラブ |
19 | バドミントン | 該当者なし | 該当者なし | 福寿 彬 |
20 | 山岳 | 岸本 武蔵 | 東 さくら | 加藤 爽太 |
21 | フェンシング | 雨尾 保典 | 坂本 晧陽 | 髙橋 彩夏 |
22 | ウエイトリフティング | 根木 青空 | 大原 匡之 | 近藤 勇介 |
23 | 馬術 | 村上 陽子 | 高橋 明日美 | 二葉 友利江 |
24 | クレー射撃 | 松前 進 | 外処 将貴 | 高畠 實 |
25 | ソフトボール | ニューバファロー | 石狩SCジュニア | 札幌東商業高校 |
26 | レスリング | 北海道札幌東豊高等学校 | 札幌レスリング協会 | 小林 冴祐 |
27 | 軟式野球 | CHOCO BALL | CHOCO BALL | CHOCO BALL |
28 | アーチェリー | 倉知 敢祐 | 三浦 莉彩 | 高橋 春花 |
29 | 銃剣道 | 第18普通科連隊 本部管理中隊 |
北部方面通信群 第101中枢交換通信隊 |
第18普通科連隊 本部管理中隊 |
30 | スケルトン | 北俣 裕司 | 佐藤 新太 | 高野 里恵 |
31 | リュージュ | 奥井 純一 | 大高 柚衣 | 三浦 いなせ |
32 | ボクシング | 黒部 竜聖 | 土江 亮太 | 経田 樹希也 |
33 | バイアスロン | 上田 千春 | 広瀬 隆司 | 星田 明彦 |
34 | アイスホッケー | 札幌ホッケークラブ | 札幌ホッケークラブ | 札幌ホッケークラブ |
35 | ハンドボール | 新陽高等学校 | 札幌西高等学校 | 札幌市立藤野中学校 |
36 | 自転車 | 福井 友規 | 奥山 太郎 | 大坪 優介 |
37 | なぎなた | 篠島 直大 | 伊藤 早紀 | 大下 浩史 |
38 | 空手道 | 道下 雄斗 | 小池 雪乃 | 道下 雄斗 |
39 | パワーリフティング | 大村 慶太 | 伊藤 佳絵 | 遠藤 亮 |
40 | セーリング | 阿部 由誉 | 那須 昌子 | 野崎 雄希 |
41 | 少林寺拳法 | 法理 健太・山田 祐暉 | 福永 蒼二・岡山 和樹 | 中里 駿介 |
42 | ボウリング | 大井川 国雄 | 寺口 エミ子 | 番井 琴音 |
43 | 綱引 | JGSDF | なし | 札幌琴似工業高校A |
44 | カーリング | Seins | B‘sプラス | デッドロックス |
45 | グラウンド・ゴルフ | 高橋 功治 | 小南 三郎 | 長尾 道子 |
46 | ミニバレー | Yaya | ビッグ・D | シュシュ |
47 | パークゴルフ | 矢本 敏行 | 町田 美恵子 | 該当者なし |
48 | トライアスロン | 中島 大海 | 沢田 愛里 | 中島 大海 |
49 | 武術太極拳 | 原 正幸 | 竹林 せい子 | 札幌中国武術協会42式太極剣チーム |
50 | ソフトバレーボール | ゼロスA | ハミングM | WinnersA |
51 | ペタンク | 東海林 英・都築 憲一 | 村岡 稔・熊谷 雅代 | 山崎 二太郎・横山 順子 |
52 | バウンドテニス | こすもす | あさがお | すずらん |
53 | ゲートボール | 北野 美喜雄 | 清水 勝男 | 北野 美喜雄 |