札幌市民体育大会受賞者
平成30年度 第59回札幌市民体育大会受賞者一覧(平成31年3月31日現在)
No |
種目/区分 |
市長杯 |
協賛杯 |
札体協会長楯 |
1 |
弓道 |
中体A |
北海道札幌北高等学校A |
竹馬 光紗 |
2 |
剣道 |
東区剣道連盟 |
JR北海道チームA |
手稲区剣道連盟 |
3 |
サッカー |
LIV FOOTBALL CLUB U-15 |
北海道リラ・コンサドーレ |
高田道場 |
4 |
柔道 |
鷲見 正義 |
西岡 夢優 |
田村 豊 |
5 |
水泳 |
※北海道胆振東部地震により中止 |
6 |
スキー |
原田 侑駿 |
中村 真由 |
佐々木 希 |
7 |
スケート |
中本 有咲 |
宮本 藍里/キリンビール北海道 |
武次 諒子 |
8 |
ソフトテニス |
坂野 拓也/長谷川 翔太 |
相沢 栞那/石上 明子 |
西 正行/西 拓郎 |
9 |
体操 |
※北海道胆振東部地震により中止 |
10 |
卓球 |
吉川 充起 |
川瀬 仁志・福田 愛梨 |
荻野 紗樹 |
11 |
ボート |
野田 明羅 |
田畑 七奈 |
札幌RC |
12 |
ラグビーフットボール |
サッテツクラブ |
立命館慶祥高等学校 |
サッテツクラブ |
13 |
陸上 |
新札幌陸上クラブ |
青葉中学校 |
北海高校 |
14 |
テニス |
橋本 慶恭、折戸 寛紀 |
秋田 翔吾、熊谷 光一朗 |
安達 美樹子、大久保 志保 |
15 |
ホッケー |
北海学園札幌高校B |
新陽OG |
北海学園札幌高校B |
16 |
相撲 |
白神 治 |
鈴木 吐佑 |
河野 修志郎 |
17 |
バスケットボール |
BRAHMAN |
アカシアクラブ |
YELLOW ZOMBIE |
18 |
バレーボール |
北体クラブ |
北翔D’クラブ |
北体クラブ |
19 |
バドミントン |
松本 恵吾(大谷地クラブ) |
なし |
横山 薫(大谷地クラブ) |
20 |
山岳 |
小林 大騎 |
井土 桜花 |
竹内 悠真 |
21 |
フェンシング |
田中 啓暉(北海道大学) |
阿部 陽馬(札幌大谷高校) |
髙橋 彩夏(札幌光星高校) |
22 |
ウエイトリフティング |
清水 虹希 |
阿部 愛斗 |
佐々木 暁 |
23 |
馬術 |
石川 信之 |
二葉 友利江 |
二葉 友利江 |
24 |
クレー射撃 |
中松 憲司 |
松前 健太 |
木村 昇 |
25 |
ソフトボール |
ニューバファロー |
札幌栄中クラブ |
札幌東商業高校 |
26 |
レスリング |
北海道札幌東豊高等学校 |
札幌レスリング協会 |
藤山 いろは |
27 |
軟式野球 |
札幌市消防局 |
札幌市消防局 |
札幌市消防局 |
28 |
アーチェリー |
宮脇 典生 |
中川 碧 |
倉知 敢祐 |
29 |
銃剣道 |
第18普通科連隊 第2普通科中隊A |
第11特科隊 第3中隊A |
第18普通科連隊 本管中隊 |
30 |
スケルトン |
清水 慎也 |
佐藤 新太 |
沢田 瑞穂 |
31 |
リュージュ |
山西 信二 |
佐藤 ひろみ |
三浦 いなせ |
32 |
ボクシング |
黒部 龍聖 |
神田 輝大 |
佐藤 渚琉 |
33 |
バイアスロン |
伊藤 義浩 |
片岡 理翔 |
伊藤 颯真 |
34 |
アイスホッケー |
札幌ホッケークラブ |
札幌ホッケークラブ |
札幌ホッケークラブ |
35 |
ハンドボール |
該当者なし |
該当者なし |
札幌市立厚別中学校 |
36 |
自転車 |
※台風21号ならびに北海道胆振東部地震により中止 |
37 |
なぎなた |
篠島 直大 |
廣澤 莉衣 |
山本 晃 |
38 |
空手道 |
寿崎 烈也 |
嵯峨 好子 |
寿崎 烈也 |
39 |
パワーリフティング |
野呂 邦明 |
伊藤 佳絵 |
川又 稜 |
40 |
セーリング |
野崎 雄希 |
阿部 由誉 |
竹下 義勝 |
41 |
少林寺拳法 |
大槻 夏鈴、前田 友吾 |
高木 龍輝、前田 一樹 |
柿谷 隆之、柿谷 瑠奈 |
42 |
ボウリング |
阿部 宏昭 |
藤田 貢 |
保木 絵里 |
43 |
綱引 |
JSDF |
なし |
札幌月寒高校A |
44 |
カーリング |
BANCHETTO |
L’equipe |
LOOK on |
45 |
グラウンド・ゴルフ |
金谷 千鶴子(篠路あさひ) |
谷内 尋美(しらかば) |
上原子 論(豊平リラ) |
46 |
ミニバレー |
MIKA |
ビッグプリンス |
リプレス |
47 |
パークゴルフ |
藤田 五郎 |
森谷 博美 |
該当者なし |
48 |
トライアスロン |
竹花 大松 |
沢田 愛里 |
竹花 大松 |
49 |
武術太極拳 |
髙本 陽向 |
竹林 せい子/原田 雅恵 |
西野チーム |
50 |
ソフトバレーボール |
ゼロスA |
T-kid’s |
笑B |
51 |
ペタンク |
東海林 英・都築 憲一 |
斉藤 隆・中村 寿司 |
柿崎 英男・畠山 克司 |
52 |
バウンドテニス |
すずらん |
こすもす |
なでしこ |
53 |
ゲートボール |
中央区ゲートボール協会 |
白石区ゲートボール協会 |
中央区ゲートボール協会 |