札幌市民体育大会受賞者
平成28年度 第57回札幌市民体育大会受賞者一覧
No | 種目/区分 | 市長杯 | 協賛杯 | 札体協会長楯 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 弓道 | 札医大A | 清田高校A | 佐藤 由記 |
2 | 剣道 | 東区剣道連盟 | 南区剣道連盟 | JR北海道チームA |
3 | サッカー | L-WAVE.FC U-15 | 札幌第一高校 | サッポロアグリ |
4 | 柔道 | 笹原 壮太郎 | 金谷 啓汰 | 小野 薫 |
5 | 水泳 | ムーバーズ北海道 | チームMISAKA | 白熊OBOGスイマーズ |
6 | スキー | 横山 省悟 | 中山 椎菜 | 大島 夕輝 |
7 | スケート | 鈴木 潤 | 林 奈々葉 道警ペンギンズ | 沙手 裕平 |
8 | ソフトテニス | 藤田 浩貴/中山 悟司 | 佐藤 琴美/佐藤 冴香 | 高橋 利幸/高橋 果鈴 |
9 | 体操 | 該当者なし | 該当者なし | 小賀坂 楓 |
10 | 卓球 | 杉山 慎吾 | 太田 流石/相良 寿希 | 横澤 典子 |
11 | ボート | 浅野 圭太朗 | 青地 宏尚 | KUMA(大熊 達也/大熊 成美) |
12 | ラグビーフットボール | サッテツクラブ | 札幌厚別高等学校 | サッテツクラブ |
13 | 陸上競技 | 新札幌陸上クラブ | 新札幌陸上クラブ | 西岡北中学校チーム |
14 | テニス | 井戸垣 隆寛/古田 敦郎 | 森 潤士郎/細川 泰寛 | 寺田 悠里子/飯島 智佳子 |
15 | ホッケー | 札幌ホッケークラブ | Team TANIKI | Team TANIKI |
16 | 相撲 | 関根 則仁 | 麓 友斗 | 正田 悠倫 |
17 | バスケットボール | EBETU.W.B | Swift Attack | 月寒クラブ |
18 | バレーボール | 北体クラブ | 北栄 | 北体クラブ |
19 | バドミントン | 福寿 彬 | 該当者なし | 仙石 敏 |
20 | 山岳 | 白戸 隆雅 | 井土 桜花 | 小林 大騎 |
21 | フェンシング | 荒尾 尚之 | 眞田 涼太 | 佐藤 萌美 |
22 | ウエイトリフティング | 長田 拓也 | 菊池 幸一 | 徳田 久樂 |
23 | 馬術 | 田中 恭子 | 二葉 友利江 | 森 和博 |
24 | クレー射撃 | 山口 喜代太 | 吉田 貴昭 | 宮下 隆行 |
25 | ソフトボール | 札苗ライナーズ、もみじ台南中学校 札幌東商業高等学校、ニューバッファロー |
該当なし | 該当なし |
26 | レスリング | 札幌東豊高等学校 | 札幌ちびっ子レスリングクラブコーチ | 小川 十兵衛 |
27 | 軟式野球 | team M | team M | team M |
28 | アーチェリー | 宮脇 典生 | 佐々木 淳二 | 赤平 篤紀 |
29 | 銃剣道 | 第18普通科連隊第1中隊A | 北部方面輸送隊 | 第18普通科連隊本管中隊 |
30 | スケルトン | 清水 慎也 | 清水 大翔 | 松本 文恵 |
31 | リュージュ | 寺内 湧 | 佐藤 ひろみ | 矢田目 虎流 |
32 | ボクシング | 木戸口 謙辰 | 河合 優作 | 長野 浩子 |
33 | バイアスロン | 朝倉 龍斗 | 河津 航 | 上田 晶子 |
34 | アイスホッケー | アフロプレイ | アフロプレイ | アフロプレイ |
35 | ハンドボール | 札幌啓成高校ハンドボール部 | 札幌月寒高校女子ハンドボール部 | HCリラ札幌 |
36 | 自転車競技 | 木村 裕己 | 野呂 武志 | 加藤 一生 |
37 | なぎなた | 大下 浩史 | 石田 優香 | 篠島 直大 |
38 | 空手道 | 大塚 将司 | 村上 奈央 | 大塚 将司 |
39 | パワーリフティング | 谷口 優太 | 田村 洋司 | 新野 英昭 |
40 | セーリング | 辻 英樹 | 小林 司和 | 竹下 義勝 |
41 | 少林寺拳法 | 板橋 尚哉/法理 諒太 | 大槻 夏鈴/木下 咲衣 | 池田 祐介/池田 楓永 |
42 | ボウリング | 一宮 順弥 | 松永 歳広 | 鵜沼 健 |
43 | 綱引 | JSDF | なし | 札幌琴似工業高校野球部A |
44 | カーリング | KIY | ツキサップCC | SPICA |
45 | グラウンド・ゴルフ | 本間 雄司 | 山本 厚子 | 目黒 喜一 |
46 | ミニバレー | なないろ | えっちゃん | エンブレム |
47 | パークゴルフ | 箱山 峰雄 | 田中 美紀子 | 該当者なし |
48 | トライアスロン | 宮崎 裕史 | 沢田 愛里 | 宮崎 裕史 |
49 | 武術太極拳 | 原 正幸 | 森 真理子 | 札幌中国武術協会西野チーム |
50 | ソフトバレーボール | たんぽぽ | M | 札幌曙倶楽部 |
51 | ペタンク | 柿崎 英男 | 三上 敏春 | 富樫 とも子 |
52 | バウンドテニス | なでしこ | ひなげし | あさがお |
53 | ゲートボール | 厚別西 | 厚別西 | 北の太陽 |