札幌市民体育大会受賞者
平成27年度 第56回札幌市民体育大会受賞者一覧
No |
種目/区分 |
市長杯 |
協賛杯 |
札体協会長楯 |
1 |
弓道 |
札幌Cチーム |
英藍高校B・新川高校A |
近藤 明 |
2 |
剣道 |
南区剣道連盟 |
南区剣道連盟 |
JR北海道チームA |
3 |
サッカー |
LIV FOOTBALL CLUB U-15 |
札幌大谷高等学校 |
VOLVIC |
4 |
柔道 |
丸山 弘貴 |
澤田 佳稀 |
李 存哲 |
5 |
水泳 |
HPASTチーム |
イトマン北口校チーム |
HPASTチーム |
6 |
スキー |
大垣内 光 |
勝浦 由衣 |
飯塚 圭太 |
7 |
スケート |
三善 友奈 |
長谷川 一輝・Vortex |
森田 誠 |
8 |
ソフトテニス |
中村 奏太 東 知宏 |
佐藤 冴香 佐藤 琴美 |
髙橋 利幸 高橋 果鈴 |
9 |
体操 |
該当者なし |
該当者なし |
佐藤 夕菜 |
10 |
卓球 |
萩原 怜美 |
太田 流石 青木 佐和 |
五十嵐 啓介 |
11 |
ボート |
経亀 義王 |
前田 弥慧 |
オムニ歯科AC |
12 |
ラグビーフットボール |
サッテツクラブ |
札幌山の手高等学校 |
サッテツクラブ |
13 |
陸上競技 |
札幌稲稜中学校A |
札幌向陵中学校 |
札幌月寒高等学校Aチーム |
14 |
テニス |
三浦 隆大 伏見 一彦 |
北本 賢一 工藤 修一 |
堀川 美奈子 塩崎 綾香 |
15 |
ホッケー |
北海道大学C |
札幌新陽高校 |
札幌新陽高校 |
16 |
相撲 |
萩原 光 |
宇賀塚 晧平 |
西谷 祐輝 |
17 |
バスケットボール |
EBETSU.W.B |
Swift Attack |
VAMO |
18 |
バレーボール |
BATTLE |
ZERO |
KOHNAN |
19 |
バドミントン |
該当者なし |
該当者なし |
該当者なし |
20 |
山岳 |
南波 幸祐 |
青木 智美 |
田守 奈緒子・汐音 |
21 |
フェンシング |
小林 善洋 |
眞田 涼太 |
泉澤 カンナ |
22 |
ウエイトリフティング |
塚本 慎治 |
松本 経丸 |
表山 光 |
23 |
馬術 |
岡 睦 |
小西 恵 |
和田 智恵子 |
24 |
クレー射撃 |
高橋 明弘 |
吉田 貴昭 |
福家 稔 |
25 |
ソフトボール |
Party Times |
札幌北斗高校 |
札幌北都中学 |
26 |
レスリング |
北海道札幌東豊高等学校 |
札幌ちびっ子レスリングクラブコーチ |
藤山 いろは |
27 |
軟式野球 |
北海道銀行野球部 |
北海道銀行野球部 |
北海道銀行野球部 |
28 |
アーチェリー |
植村 聡 |
佐々木 淳二 |
深谷 佑太 |
29 |
銃剣道 |
第18普通科連隊 第2中隊A |
北部方面通信群 本部中隊 |
第18普通科連隊 第2中隊A |
30 |
スケルトン |
井上 柊宥 |
清水 大翔 |
髙橋 ちなつ |
31 |
リュージュ |
中村 祐太 |
玉谷 妃桜美 |
矢田目 虎流 |
32 |
ボクシング |
米田 昇龍 |
河田 虎乃 |
岡部 飛太 |
33 |
バイアスロン |
朝倉 龍斗 |
河津 航 |
上田 晶子 |
34 |
アイスホッケー |
札幌ホッケークラブ |
札幌ホッケークラブ |
札幌ホッケークラブ |
35 |
ハンドボール |
札幌月寒高校男子 |
札幌西高校女子 |
札幌市立月寒中学校 |
36 |
自転車競技 |
奥場 勝利 |
水崎 真 |
平田 久仁枝 |
37 |
なぎなた |
守矢 茉希 |
大下 浩史 |
山下 真奈 |
38 |
空手道 |
大塚 将司 |
岩井 謡 |
大塚 将司 |
39 |
パワーリフティング |
後藤 龍一 |
高橋 翔 |
伊東 優太 |
40 |
セーリング |
竹下 義勝 |
辻 英樹 |
宮本 実 |
41 |
少林寺拳法 |
三野 智大 法理 諒太 |
大槻 夏鈴 秋田 谷来 |
山下 深雪 山下 柚木 |
42 |
ボウリング |
水上 悟 |
谷川 重博 |
滝本 宗彦 |
43 |
綱引 |
JSDF |
該当者なし |
札幌藻岩高校野球部A |
44 |
カーリング |
Iだ |
ROCKS |
ペンギン |
45 |
グラウンド・ゴルフ |
国田 外行 |
平野 清 |
中山 博 |
46 |
ミニバレー |
ブリッコ |
HOT |
ラビット |
47 |
パークゴルフ |
綱淵 竹光 |
田中 あつ子 |
該当者なし |
48 |
トライアスロン |
宮崎 裕史 |
沢田 愛里 |
宮崎 裕史 |
49 |
武術太極拳 |
原 正幸 |
竹林 せい子 |
札幌中国武術協会ねんりんピックチーム |
50 |
ソフトバレーボール |
ゼロスB |
トラスト |
天・然・素・材 |
51 |
ペタンク |
白石わかこまD |
プラド沼田 |
ソレイユB |
52 |
バウンドテニス |
あさがお |
あじさい |
すずらん |
53 |
ゲートボール |
南区ほのぼの会 |
南区ほのぼの会 |
南区ほのぼの会 |