札幌市民体育大会受賞者
平成26年度 第55回札幌市民体育大会受賞者一覧
No | 種目/区分 | 市長杯 | 協賛杯 | 札体協会長楯 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 弓道 | 西体A | 英藍A・北海B | 佐藤 裕貴 |
2 | 剣道 | 南区剣道連盟 | 南区剣道連盟 | JR北海道チーム |
3 | サッカー | フォーザサッカークラブ | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | VOLVIC |
4 | 柔道 | 横山 敏士 | 佐藤 恒明 | 山本 敬士 |
5 | 水泳 | HPASTチーム | イトマン北口校 | HPASTチーム |
6 | スキー | 阿部 真也 | 米陀 あかね | 長面川 直人 |
7 | スケート | 鈴木 潤 | 大関 凛花・Vortex | 山﨑 太陽 |
8 | ソフトテニス | 榊原 健太・地主 章人 | 内間木 夏美・髙橋 遥奈 | 岩城 爽太・岩城 大 |
9 | 体操 | 小瀧 海斗 | - | 佐藤 夕菜 |
10 | 卓球 | 新村 健志郎 | 水野 達郎・木村 亜美 | 面 松美 |
11 | ボート | 札幌ローイングクラブ | 小森 安奈 | 丹羽 皓太郎 |
12 | ラグビーフットボール | 北海道バーバリアンズ | 山の手高校A | 立命館慶祥高校 |
13 | 陸上競技 | 琴似中学校Aチーム | 前田中学校Aチーム | 北海道大学チーム |
14 | テニス | 三浦 雅史・竹本 光身 | 山形 隆司 | 新谷 麻美 遠藤 環 |
15 | ホッケー | TEAM北海道 | 剛ちむどれん | 剛ちむどれん |
16 | 相撲 | 白神 治 | 宇賀塚 晧平 | 白神 嶺治 |
17 | バスケットボール | EBETSU.W.B | Swift Attack | BRAHMAN |
18 | バレーボール | ライオンクラブ | ZERO | SHC |
19 | バドミントン | - | - | 八木 啓太 |
20 | 山岳 | 南波 幸祐 | 塚野 萌美 | 三上 晃平 |
21 | フェンシング | 松田 裕介 | 真田 涼太 | 土田 二葉 |
22 | ウエイトリフティング | 矢澤 一輝 | 久保杉 涼加 | 大下 優太郎 |
23 | 馬術 | 水沼 功 | 佐藤 啓紀 | 田中 恭子 |
24 | クレー射撃 | 三浦 政明 | 奥田 邦博 | 川内 則幸 |
25 | ソフトボール | Party Times | 札幌啓成高校 | 札幌北都中 |
26 | レスリング | 札幌東豊高等学校 | 札幌ちびっ子レスリングクラブコーチ | 藤山 いろは |
27 | 軟式野球 | GRAND SLAM | GRAND SLAM | GRAND SLAM |
28 | アーチェリー | 植村 聡 | 岩井 美夢 | 西山 花音 |
29 | 銃剣道 | 第18普通科連隊 | 北部方面輸送隊 | 第18普通科連隊 |
30 | スケルトン | 伊藤 恵太 | 伊藤 幸恵 | 石山 篤 |
31 | リュージュ | 岸田 誠 | 玉谷 妃桜美 | 伊藤 慎吾 |
32 | ボクシング | 細野 勝梧 | 須藤 龍輝 | 薦田 拓武 |
33 | バイアスロン | 上田 勇貴 | 上田 千春 | 尾原 幸之助 |
34 | アイスホッケー | 札幌ホッケークラブ | 札幌ホッケークラブ | 札幌ホッケークラブ |
35 | ハンドボール | 札幌新川高等学校 | エルムクラブ | 丘珠クラブ |
36 | 自転車競技 | 木村 裕己 | 立花 良行 | 西川 圭吾 |
37 | なぎなた | 宇野 彩花 | 大下 浩史 | 松本 彩音 |
38 | 空手道 | 大島 地平 | 永田 喜子 | 大島 地平 |
39 | パワーリフティング | 野呂 邦明 | 後藤 龍一 | 石塚 友彦 |
40 | セーリング | 上田 正夫 | 野崎 雄希 | 竹下 義勝 |
41 | 少林寺拳法 | 佐藤 健太郎・阿部 優磨 | 伊藤 成理・木下 咲衣 | 黒田 朋子・黒田 あかり |
42 | ボウリング | 笠井 和恵 | 能呂 浩至 | 笠井 泰詔 |
43 | 綱引 | Smash HIT | - | 札幌東豊高校野球部 |
44 | カーリング | One shot俺たちの戦い | I(アイ) | BANCHEET |
45 | グラウンド・ゴルフ | 中村 僖利 | 平野 清 | 川村 勝美 |
46 | ミニバレー | 黒うさぎ | Mr.えっちゃん | クリスタル |
47 | パークゴルフ | 綱淵 竹光 | 山本 絹代 | 該当者なし |
48 | トライアスロン | 池田 耕一郎 | 沢田 愛里 | 池田 耕一郎 |
49 | 武術太極拳 | 原 正幸 | 森 真理子 | あいの里太極拳クラブBチーム |
50 | ソフトバレーボール | ゼロスA | T-kid‘s | マジョリン |
51 | ペタンク | ボンナミC | プラド畠山 | プラド沼田 |
52 | バウンドテニス | さるびあ | ひなげし | あじさい |
53 | ゲートボール | 清田区西町緑寿会 | - | 清田区西町緑寿会 |
※実施報告書提出済競技団体掲載